The provider for Route ED2810 has advised us they have had to alter the timings of this route. See the amended timetable below:

Mon - Fri      
ED2810 No. of Seats AM PM
  53    
Long Wittenham   08:15 15:30
Long Wittenham Turn   08:15 15:30
Saxons Heath Bus Stop   08:15 15:30
Woodside Nurseries, Didcot Road   08:16 15:29
Fir Trees Nursery, Sires Hill   08:17 15:28
Greenmere Estate, Brightwell-cum-Sotwell   08:23 15:22
Slade End   08:23 15:22
Wallingford School   08:40 15:05
       
Charlton-on-Otmoor Services 01865 331249    
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.